top of page

시상식은 3월 2일

|

한국교육원

제29회 3.1절 글짓기대회 수상자 발표

제29회 3.1절 글짓기대회 수상자 발표
제29회 3.1절 글짓기대회 수상자 발표

Time & Location

시상식은 3월 2일

한국교육원

About the event

대상 (2명)

최은서  (Jennifer Choi)    (10-12 Grade)

​이동훈  (Daniel Lee)     (10-12 Grade)

​1등 (8명)

라 경민  (Kyeongmin Ra)   (10-12 Grade)

​김 다은  (Da Eun Kim)    (10-12 Grade)

김 호준  (Elroy Kim)   (10-12 Grade)

김 죠셉   (Joseph David Kim)   (10-12 Grade)

조 은채  (Bella Eunchae Cho)    (7-9 Grade)

나 건융  (Brant Na)    (7-9 Grade)

윤 주안   (Elliot Jooan Yun)    (4-6 Grade)

오 하연  (Keilana Oh)    (4-6 Grade)

윤소하 (Irene yun)    (K- 3rd Grade)

​2등 (8명)

송 현서 (Ally Song)    (10-12 Grade )

이 진우 (Isaac Lee)    (10-12 Grade )

김 도이 (Doyi Kim)    (10-12 Grade )

김 도엽  (Doyeoup Kim)   (7-9 Grade)

박 연우 (Joel Park)    (7-9 Grade)

이 유나 (Irene Lee)   (7-9 Grade)

이 현서  (Madeleine Lee)   (4-6 Grade)

김 하은  (Hanna Kim)   (4-6 Grade)

​3등 (7명)

박예찬  (Yea Chan Park)    (10-12 Grade )

김지원  (Jiwon Kim)    (10-12 Grade )

김현준 (Hyun Jun Kim)     (7-9 Grade)

이윤서 (Eunice Lee)    (7-9 Grade)

박건우 (David Geonwoo Park)    (4-6 Grade)

차인호 (David Cha)    (4-6 Grade)

이하늘 (Jonah Lee)    (4-6 Grade)

​장려상 (6명)

차민선 (Grace Cha)      (10-12 Grade )

김하주 (Janice Kim)     (7-9 Grade)

한별 (Stella Han)     (4-6 Grade)

조은수 ( Evelyn Eunsu Cho)     (4-6 Grade)

김은성 (Bella Kim)     (4-6 Grade)

황유진(Ryan Hwang)     (4-6 Grade)

​입선 (11명)

강 로이 (Sophia Kang)   (10-12 Grade )

장 수현  (Justin Chang)   (10-12 Grade )

이 은상  (Eunsang Lee)   (10-12 Grade )

이 사야 하  (Isiah Ha)   (10-12 Grade )

김 예주  (Joyce Kim)   (7-9 Grade)

박 지후  (Elle Park)   (7-9 Grade)

송 종훈   (Christopher Song)   (7-9 Grade)

김 예지  (Hailey Kim)   (7-9 Grade)

최 수민   (Andrew Choi)    (4-6 Grade)

최 보미  (Bomi Choi)   (4-6 Grade)

김 예은  (Yenna Kim)    (4-6 Grade)

​격려상 (6명)

김 훈  (Chris Kim)   (10-12 Grade )

김 남경  (Namkyoung Kim)    (10-12 Grade )

한 지민  (Brandon Han)      (7-9 Grade)

한 상현  (Eiden Han)     (7-9 Grade)

김 희성  (Lilly Kim)     (4-6 Grade)

박 아이린 (Irene Park)    (4-6 Grade)

Share this event

bottom of page